Wednesday 27th Apr 2022

AHL4
St. Peregrines
19:15
St. Judes

Venue: Blakestown Referee: Luke Lacey

Thursday 28th Apr 2022

U17 Football Div. 4
Ballyboden St. Endas
19:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: Ballycullen Referee: Graham Bennett

Wednesday 4th May 2022

DLGFA Div. 3
Ballyboughal
19:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: Ballyboughal

DLGFA Div. 12
St. Peregrines B
19:30
Shankhill B

Venue: Blakestown

AFL3
St. Peregrines
19:15
St. Patrick’s P

Venue: Blakestown

Thursday 5th May 2022

Camogie - Junior 4 Cup
St. Peregrines B
19:30
Naomh Jude C

Venue: Blakestown

AFL10 North
Erins Isle
19:15
St. Peregrines

Venue: Finglas Referee:

Camogie - Go Ahead Inter 1 Cup
Raheny
19:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: Raheny

Friday 6th May 2022

AFL11 North
Garristown
19:15
St. Peregrines

Venue: Garristown

Saturday 7th May 2022

DLGFA U15 Div. 6
Beann Eadair
13:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: Beann Eadair

AFL3
St. Patrick’s D
18:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: R Farrell Park

Sunday 8th May 2022

Camogie - U18 Div. 4
St. Peregrines
10:30
CBC

Venue: Blakestown

U17 Hurling Div. 4 North
Fingallians
13:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: Lawless Park

AFL7
St. Peregrines
11:00
Garristown

Venue: Blakestown Referee:

Monday 9th May 2022

AFL11 North
St. Peregrines
19:15
Ballymun Kickhams

Venue: Blakestown

AFL10 North
St. Peregrines
19:15
St. Joseph’s OCB

Venue: Blakestown Referee:

Wednesday 15th Jun 2022

DLGFA Div. 3
St. Peregrines
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes B

Venue: Blakestown

AFL3
St. Peregrines
19:30
St. Margarets

Venue: Blakestown

DLGFA Div. 12
St. Peregrines B
19:30
Geraldine P Morans

Venue: Blakestown

Thursday 16th Jun 2022

Camogie - Go Ahead Inter 1 Cup
St. Peregrines
19:15
Castleknock

Venue: Blakestown

AFL11 North
St. Maurs
19:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: Rush

Camogie - Go Ahead Inter 1
St. Peregrines
19:45
Naomh Olaf

Venue: Blakestown

Camogie - Go Ahead Inter 1
St. Peregrines
20:15
Lucan

Venue: Blakestown

Camogie - U18
St. Vincents
19:15
St. Peregrines

Venue: St. Vincents

Camogie - U18
Craobh Chiarain
19:45
St. Peregrines

Venue: St. Vincents

Camogie - U18
Fingallians
20:15
St. Peregrines

Venue: St. Vincents

Saturday 18th Jun 2022

AFL3
Erins Isle
18:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: Finglas

Sunday 19th Jun 2022

AFL7
St. Peregrines
11:00
Ballinteer St. Johns

Venue: Blakestown

Monday 20th Jun 2022

AFL11 North
St. Peregrines
19:30
St. Margarets

Venue: Blakestown

Wednesday 22nd Jun 2022

U17 Hurling Div. 4 North
Kilmacud Crokes
19:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: Silver Park

AHL4
St. Peregrines
19:30
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels

Venue: Blakestown

DLGFA Div. 12 Championship Group B
St. James Gaels
19:30
St. Peregrines B

Venue: Iveagh Grounds

DLGFA Div. 3
Naomh Olaf
19:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

Thursday 23rd Jun 2022

AFL10 North
Clontarf
19:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: St. Annes Park

Camogie - U18
Fingallians B
20:15
St. Peregrines

Venue: Fingallians

Camogie - U18
St. Vincent’s C
19:15
St. Peregrines

Venue: Fingallians

Camogie - U18
St. Peregrines
19:45
Craobh Chiarain

Venue: Fingallians

Camogie - Go Ahead Inter 1
Naomh Olaf
19:15
St. Peregrines

Venue: Lucan Sarasfields

Camogie - Go Ahead Inter 1
St. Peregrines
19:45
Kilmacud Crokes B

Venue: Lucan Sarasfields

Camogie - Go Ahead Inter 1
Lucan Sarsfields
20:15
St. Peregrines

Venue: Lucan Sarsfields

Tuesday 28th Jun 2022

AFL7
Ballymun Kickhams
19:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: Pairc Ciceam

Wednesday 29th Jun 2022

AFL3
St. Peregrines
19:30
Parnells

Venue: Blakestown

DLGFA Div. 12 Championship Group B
St. Peregrines B
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields C

Venue: Blakestown

DLGFA Div. 3
St. Peregrines
19:30
St. Judes

Venue: Blakestown

Thursday 30th Jun 2022

AFL10 North
St. Peregrines
19:30
St. Sylvesters

Venue: Blakestown

AFL11 North
St. Monicas
19:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: Mill wood Park

Camogie - U18
St. Peregrines
19:45
Craobh Chiarain

Venue: Craobh Chiarain

Camogie - U18
St. Vincent’s C
19:15
St. Peregrines

Venue: Craobh Chiarain

Camogie - U18
Fingallians B
20:15
St. Peregrines

Venue: Craobh Chiarain

Saturday 2nd Jul 2022

AFL3
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
18:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: Galtymore Road

Sunday 3rd Jul 2022

AFL7
St. Peregrines
11:00
St. Vincents

Venue: Blakestown

Tuesday 5th Jul 2022

AHL8
Fingallians
19:30
St. Peregrines

Venue: Lawless Park

Wednesday 6th Jul 2022

DLGFA Div. 12 Championship Group B
St. Peregrines B
19:30
Fingallians D

Venue: Blakestown

Saturday 2nd Apr 2022

Camogie - U15 Div. 3
O'Tooles
0-1
4-07
St. Peregrines

Venue: O'Tooles GAA Referee: Terry Carton

AFL3
St. Finians N
0-11
2-08
St. Peregrines

Venue: Newcastle Referee: David Murphy

Sunday 27th Mar 2022

AHL4
St. Peregrines
2-08
1-14
Bray Emmets

Venue: Blakestown Referee: Ciaran Reilly

AHL8
St. Peregrines
2-14
2-09
Ballinteer St. Johns

Venue: Blakestown Referee: Pat Murphy

U17 Football Div. 4
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
7-13
2-09
St. Peregrines

Venue: Sean Moore Park Referee: Noel Thompson

U15 Hurling Feile Div. 4 Grp.1
Naomh Olaf
0-11
6-10
St. Peregrines

Venue: Pairc Ui Bhriain Referee: Brian Hennelly Faughs

Saturday 26th Mar 2022

DLGFA U15 Div. 6
Naomh Olaf B
0-01
5-08
St. Peregrines

Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian Referee: Orla Kavanagh

Sunday 20th Mar 2022

AFL11 North
St. Peregrines
3-06
1-12
Whitehall Colmcille

Venue: Blakestown Referee: Niall Kennedy

AFL7
Ballyboden St Endas
1-14
1-08
St. Peregrines

Venue: Ballycullen Referee: Noel Thompson

Saturday 19th Mar 2022

Camogie - U15 Div. 3
St. Peregrines
1-03
1-02
CBC

Venue: Blakestown

Sunday 13th Mar 2022

U15 Hurling Feile Div. 4 Grp.1
St. Peregrines
1-10
3-04
Na Fianna B

Venue: Blakestown Referee: Eilis Ni Chearnaigh Setanta

U17 Football Div. 4
St. Peregrines
4-16
5-14
St. Maurs

Venue: Blakestown Referee: Alan Coyne

AHL4
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
0-14
1-16
St. Peregrines

Venue: Sean Moore Park Referee: Ronan Carroll

AHL8
St. Vincents
2-08
2-09
St. Peregrines

Venue: Pairc Na Uinsionn Referee: Thomas Glesson

Camogie - U18 Div. 4
Kilmacud Crokes B
2-06
7-07
St. Peregrines

Venue: Kilmacud Crokes Referee: Pat Murphy

Sunday 6th Mar 2022

U15 Football Feile Div. 6 Grp.1
St. Peregrines
R/S
R/S
Naomh Fionnbarra

Venue: Blakestown

AFL3
Naomh Fionnbarra
1-13
1-07
St. Peregrines

Venue: Pope John Paul II Park

Camogie - Go Ahead Inter 1 Cup
Naomh Fionnbarra
2-06
0-13
St. Peregrines

Venue: Naomh Fionnbarra

AFL10 North
Raheny
4-07
2-08
St. Peregrines

Venue: St. Annes Park Referee: Derek Greene

AFL11 North
St. Oliver Plunketts ER
2-11
0-06
St. Peregrines

Venue: Martin Savage Park Referee: Ian Smyth

Saturday 5th Mar 2022

DLGFA U18 Div. 7
St. James Gaels
2-07
3-07
St. Peregrines

Venue: Iveagh Grounds Referee: Finbarr Shanahan

Saturday 26th Feb 2022

DLGFA U18 Div. 7
St. Sylvesters B
2-07
1-09
St. Peregrines

Venue: Broomfield Referee: Willie O’Connor

DLGFA U15 Div. 6
St. Patrick’s Palmerstown
0-03
6-13
St. Peregrines

Venue: Glenauline Park Referee: Adam Kelly

Sunday 20th Feb 2022

U17 Hurling Div. 4 North
Westmanstown Gaels
WO
WO
St. Peregrines

Venue: Westmanstown

AFL11 North
St. Peregrines
R/S
R/S
Round Towers Lusk

Venue: Blakestown

AFL10 North
St. Peregrines
WO
WO
Naomh Mearnog

Venue: Blakestown