League Table Adult Hurling League Division Three



Naomh Barrog 1311022271824522
Parnells 119202111357620
Kilmacud Crokes 117312451638217
St Peregrines 117221691442516
Thomas Davis 125252071723512
St Sylvesters 11515167193-2611
Castleknock 11416164183-199
Naomh Olaf 11407188178108
Commercials 11317133196-637
St Vincents 10226126167-416
Round Towers (C) 11209149196-474
St Judes 11029123200-772




Adult Hurling League Division Three
06/04/2013
18:00Commercials 1-3vs3-16Kilmacud Crokes More
18:00Parnells 1-15vs1-4Round Towers (C) More
18:00St Judes 1-12vs0-20Castleknock More
18:00St Peregrines 1-7vs1-15Naomh Olaf More
18:00St Sylvesters 0-17vs2-8St Vincents More
18:00Thomas Davis 2-10vs1-15Naomh Barrog More
22/05/2013
19:30Castleknock 0-6vs1-7Parnells More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 2-13vs5-12Naomh Barrog More
19:30Round Towers (C) 2-7vs1-15St Peregrines More
19:30St Sylvesters 1-12vs1-11Thomas Davis More
19:30St Vincents 0-15vs2-9St Judes More
25/05/2013
18:30Commercials 6-7vs2-8Round Towers (C) More
18:30Naomh Barrog 1-13vs1-12Naomh Olaf More
18:30St Judes 0-11vs3-18St Sylvesters More
18:30St Peregrines 1-16vs0-9Castleknock More
18:30Thomas Davis 1-18vs1-18Kilmacud Crokes More
09/06/2013
10:30Castleknock 2-11vs0-11Commercials More
10:30Naomh Olaf 1-8vs1-14Kilmacud Crokes More
10:30St Judes 1-14vs1-14Thomas Davis More
10:30St Sylvesters 2-10vs2-19Parnells More
10:30St Vincents -vs-St Peregrines Conceded by St VincentsMore
10/06/2013
19:30Round Towers (C) 4-7vs2-18Naomh Barrog More
22/06/2013
18:30Commercials 0-13vs1-10St Vincents More
18:30Kilmacud Crokes 1-19vs0-11Round Towers (C) More
18:30Naomh Barrog 1-20vs0-11Castleknock More
18:30Parnells 3-12vs1-8St Judes More
18:30St Peregrines 0-20vs3-5St Sylvesters More
06/07/2013
18:30Castleknock 0-12vs1-16Kilmacud Crokes More
18:30Parnells 1-12vs1-11Thomas Davis More
18:30Round Towers (C) 1-14vs0-16Naomh Olaf More
18:30St Judes 1-11vs2-12St Peregrines More
18:30St Sylvesters 1-17vs2-8Commercials More
18:30St Vincents 1-12vs0-20Naomh Barrog More
17/07/2013
19:30Castleknock 2-11vs2-11St Sylvesters More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 2-13vs2-13St Peregrines More
19:30Naomh Barrog 3-14vs1-10Commercials More
19:30Naomh Olaf 1-16vs2-18Parnells More
19:30Round Towers (C) 4-14vs0-13St Judes More
20/07/2013
18:30Commercials -vs-St Judes Conceded by St JudesMore
18:30Naomh Barrog 3-15vs3-5St Sylvesters More
18:30Naomh Olaf 0-20vs1-14Castleknock More
18:30St Peregrines 1-9vs0-12Parnells More
18:30Thomas Davis 2-14vs0-10Round Towers (C) More
21/08/2013
19:00Parnells 5-14vs1-10St Vincents More
19:00Thomas Davis 1-15vs0-11Naomh Olaf More
24/08/2013
18:00Castleknock 1-18vs0-15Round Towers (C) Subject to ChampionshipMore
18:00Parnells 2-22vs0-9Commercials More
18:00St Peregrines 1-16vs0-15Thomas Davis More
18:00St Sylvesters 2-11vs5-18Kilmacud Crokes More
18:00St Vincents 0-17vs3-6Naomh Olaf More
21/09/2013
17:30St Judes 0-12vs3-16Naomh Olaf More
17:30St Peregrines 0-14vs1-15Naomh Barrog More
17:30St Vincents 1-9vs0-20Castleknock More
17:30Thomas Davis 2-13vs0-10Commercials More
05/10/2013
17:00Kilmacud Crokes 5-16vs1-12St Judes More
19/10/2013
16:30Thomas Davis 2-16vs0-14Castleknock More
26/10/2013
16:30Naomh Olaf 1-14vs2-14Commercials More
02/11/2013
15:00Naomh Barrog 2-6vs1-10Parnells More
03/11/2013
11:00Commercials 1-9vs2-14St Peregrines More
11:00Naomh Olaf 1-18vs1-7St Sylvesters More
11:00Round Towers (C) 1-14vs3-10St Vincents More
10/11/2013
11:00St Judes -vs-Naomh Barrog Conceded by St JudesMore
17/11/2013
11:00Parnells 0-16vs2-10Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00St Sylvesters -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by Round Towers CMore
11:00St Vincents 1-5vs3-12Thomas Davis More
24/11/2013
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-13vs1-9St Vincents More
28/11/2013
19:30Naomh Barrog 2-8vs0-10Thomas Davis Top 4 Semi Final Extra TimeMore
01/12/2013
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-20vs4-8St Peregrines Top 4 Semi Final Extra TimeMore
08/12/2013
11:00Naomh Barrog 0-8vs2-17Kilmacud Crokes Top 4 Final Extra TimeMore

Player Profile

Shane Sweeney

Upcoming Events