League Table Adult Football League Division Nine



Kilmacud Crokes1513022191318826
Ballyboughal1512211781423626
Na Gaeil Oga 115120323311312024
Scoil Ui Chonaill1511221991415824
Beann Eadair159052031634018
Parnells159062041822218
St Oliver Plunketts ER15717173177-415
St Annes15708160219-5914
Naomh Barrog15609192208-1612
Cuala15528173195-2212
Templeogue Synge Street15609125186-6112
St Sylvesters155010152161-910
Erins Isle15429128191-6310
St Maurs154011152236-848
St Marks1521114353-105
Clontarf1520135086-364




Adult Football League Division Nine
24/02/2013
15:00Clontarf 1-15vs0-10Cuala More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-6vs0-8Scoil Ui Chonaill More
15:00Naomh Barrog 1-16vs0-2Templeogue Synge Street More
15:00St Annes 3-9vs3-7St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00St Marks 1-8vs0-11Erins Isle More
15:00St Maurs 1-8vs2-8Parnells More
15:00St Sylvesters 1-12vs2-8Na Gaeil Oga 1More
09/03/2013
19:00Parnells 2-11vs2-4Clontarf More
10/03/2013
12:00Beann Eadair 2-9vs0-5St Maurs More
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 2-18vs2-5St Annes More
11/04/2013
20:00Clontarf 0-11vs1-5Beann Eadair More
12/04/2013
18:45St Marks 2-1vs1-10Parnells More
14/04/2013
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-9vs0-3Erins Isle More
12:00Naomh Barrog 0-8vs2-11Cuala More
12:00St Annes 2-7vs0-10Templeogue Synge Street More
12:00St Maurs 0-8vs1-7Ballyboughal More
12:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-10vs3-6Na Gaeil Oga 1More
12:00St Sylvesters 0-7vs0-11Scoil Ui Chonaill More
25/04/2013
18:45Erins Isle 0-11vs1-13St Annes More
19:00Cuala 1-11vs2-9Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30Parnells 3-10vs1-9Naomh Barrog More
28/04/2013
12:00Beann Eadair -vs-St Marks VoidMore
12:00Na Gaeil Oga 1-vs-St Maurs Conceded by St MaursMore
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 0-7vs0-4St Oliver Plunketts ER More
12:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-9vs2-7St Sylvesters More
02/05/2013
19:30Ballyboughal -vs-Clontarf Conceded by ClontarfMore
08/05/2013
19:15St Marks 0-4vs0-7Ballyboughal More
09/05/2013
19:15Clontarf 0-10vs1-11St Maurs More
19:15Kilmacud Crokes 3-7vs1-8Parnells More
19:15Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-14vs2-9Na Gaeil Oga 1More
19:15St Annes 2-8vs1-8Cuala More
19:15St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-15vs1-7Templeogue Synge Street More
19:15St Sylvesters 2-5vs1-9Erins Isle More
12/05/2013
15:00Ballyboughal 4-4vs1-8Naomh Barrog More
15:00Cuala -vs-St Sylvesters Conceded by St SylvestersMore
15:00Erins Isle 0-2vs2-6St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Na Gaeil Oga 17-16vs0-1Clontarf More
15:00Parnells 4-16vs1-6St Annes More
15:00St Maurs 1-7vs1-10St Marks More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 1-8vs3-9Scoil Ui Chonaill More
23/05/2013
19:30Beann Eadair 1-5vs2-4Kilmacud Crokes More
30/05/2013
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 1-14vs4-7Ballyboughal More
19:30Naomh Barrog 2-9vs1-8St Maurs More
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-14vs1-9Erins Isle More
19:30St Annes 0-9vs1-12Beann Eadair More
19:30St Marks -vs-Clontarf Conceded by ClontarfMore
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-10vs0-11Cuala More
19:30St Sylvesters 1-11vs2-11Parnells More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street 1-8vs2-4Na Gaeil Oga 1More
30/06/2013
12:00Ballyboughal 1-11vs1-9St Annes More
12:00Cuala 1-11vs0-14Scoil Ui Chonaill More
12:00Erins Isle 0-8vs0-11Templeogue Synge Street More
12:00Na Gaeil Oga 1-vs-St Marks Conceded by St MarksMore
12:00St Maurs 0-7vs7-13Kilmacud Crokes More
15:00Clontarf -vs-Naomh Barrog Conceded by ClontarfMore
01/07/2013
19:30Parnells 4-11vs1-10St Oliver Plunketts ER More
03/07/2013
19:30Beann Eadair 2-9vs0-11St Sylvesters More
11/07/2013
19:00St Sylvesters 1-9vs2-9Ballyboughal More
19:30Erins Isle 0-7vs3-9Na Gaeil Oga 1More
19:30Naomh Barrog 0-12vs0-8St Marks More
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 3-10vs1-6Parnells More
19:30St Annes 3-13vs1-13St Maurs More
14/07/2013
15:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Clontarf Conceded by ClontarfMore
25/07/2013
19:30Ballyboughal 0-13vs1-7Beann Eadair More
19:30Erins Isle 1-10vs0-7Naomh Barrog More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-8vs0-5St Sylvesters More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street 1-9vs3-14Cuala More
28/07/2013
15:00Ballyboughal 2-9vs3-6St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Beann Eadair 1-12vs0-13Scoil Ui Chonaill More
15:00Clontarf -vs-St Annes Conceded by ClontarfMore
15:00Cuala 0-8vs1-5Erins Isle More
15:00Na Gaeil Oga 13-12vs1-7Naomh Barrog More
15:00Parnells 2-14vs0-9Templeogue Synge Street More
15:00St Marks -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Conceded by St MarksMore
15/08/2013
19:15Cuala -vs-St Marks Conceded by St MarksMore
19:15Na Gaeil Oga 11-18vs1-6Ballyboughal More
19:15Naomh Barrog 1-5vs2-12Beann Eadair More
19:15St Oliver Plunketts ER 5-8vs1-7St Maurs More
19:15Templeogue Synge Street 0-8vs1-14Kilmacud Crokes More
18/08/2013
15:00Cuala 2-3vs5-10Na Gaeil Oga 1More
15:00Erins Isle -vs-Parnells Conceded by ParnellsMore
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 0-11vs1-8Ballyboughal More
15:00St Annes -vs-St Marks Conceded by St MarksMore
15:00St Sylvesters -vs-Clontarf Conceded by ClontarfMore
20/08/2013
19:15Kilmacud Crokes 1-15vs1-10Naomh Barrog More
27/08/2013
19:15St Maurs 0-11vs1-7St Sylvesters More
29/08/2013
20:00Parnells 2-11vs0-13Cuala More
30/08/2013
18:45Ballyboughal -vs-Templeogue Synge Street Conceded by Templeogue SSMore
18:45Beann Eadair 3-12vs1-14Erins Isle More
19:15Naomh Barrog 5-17vs2-6St Annes More
01/09/2013
10:30Na Gaeil Oga 12-14vs3-7Kilmacud Crokes More
10:30St Maurs 0-7vs5-10Scoil Ui Chonaill More
15:00Clontarf -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER Conceded by ClontarfMore
15:00St Marks -vs-St Sylvesters Conceded by St MarksMore
15/09/2013
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Clontarf Conceded by ClontarfMore
12:00St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-St Marks Conceded by St MarksMore
15:00Cuala 2-12vs1-7Beann Eadair More
15:00Erins Isle 1-8vs5-12Ballyboughal More
15:00Parnells 1-3vs4-7Na Gaeil Oga 1More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 4-5vs2-6St Maurs More
17/09/2013
19:00St Annes 1-5vs0-11Kilmacud Crokes More
29/09/2013
15:00Ballyboughal 3-13vs0-10Cuala More
15:00Beann Eadair 4-18vs1-7Parnells More
15:00Clontarf -vs-Templeogue Synge Street Conceded by ClontarfMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-10vs0-5St Sylvesters More
15:00Na Gaeil Oga 1-vs-St Annes Conceded by St AnnesMore
15:00Naomh Barrog 2-18vs3-11St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00St Marks -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill Conceded by St MarksMore
15:00St Maurs 0-14vs0-13Erins Isle More
13/10/2013
15:00Cuala 1-12vs1-13St Maurs More
15:00Erins Isle -vs-Clontarf Conceded by ClontarfMore
15:00Na Gaeil Oga 12-12vs0-2Beann Eadair More
15:00Parnells -vs-Ballyboughal Conceded by ParnellsMore
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-12vs1-10Naomh Barrog More
15:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-7vs2-10Kilmacud Crokes More
15:00St Sylvesters 5-16vs2-10St Annes More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street -vs-St Marks Conceded by St MarksMore
20/10/2013
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 1-6vs1-12Beann Eadair More
27/10/2013
14:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-5vs2-15Beann Eadair More
15:00St Sylvesters 2-12vs1-5Naomh Barrog More
10/11/2013
14:30Kilmacud Crokes 4-11vs0-5Beann Eadair Top 4More
14:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 0-8vs1-8Na Gaeil Oga 1Top 4 Extra Time More
17/11/2013
14:30Kilmacud Crokes 1-9vs0-13Na Gaeil Oga 1Top 4 Extra TimeMore

Player Profile

Shane Sweeney

Upcoming Events