League Table Adult Football League Division Two



St Patricks (D)1512032321933924
Ballinteer St Johns15111327016910123
Templeogue Synge Street1511042511985322
St Annes1510052271973020
Skerries Harps159152131882519
Cuala158162522173517
St Peregrines158162312171417
Round Towers (C)157262151823316
Erins Isle15627185223-3814
Kilmacud Crokes15618194200-613
St Patricks (P)15527206240-3412
Naomh Mearnog15609152216-6412
Fingallians15519205225-2011
Fingal Ravens154011175196-218
St Finians (S)153110142214-727
Trinity Gaels151113176251-753




Adult Football League Division Two
21/02/2013
20:30Kilmacud Crokes 0-10vs0-8Fingal Ravens More
24/02/2013
11:00Erins Isle 1-6vs1-10Fingallians More
11:00Round Towers (C) 0-11vs0-8Skerries Harps More
11:00St Annes 2-13vs0-11St Patricks (D) More
11:00St Finians (S) 2-9vs2-9Trinity Gaels More
11:00St Patricks (P) 2-9vs0-9St Peregrines More
11:00Templeogue Synge Street 0-7vs1-5Naomh Mearnog More
10/03/2013
10:30Fingallians 0-6vs1-11Templeogue Synge Street More
10:30Naomh Mearnog 0-5vs1-7Kilmacud Crokes More
10:30Skerries Harps 0-11vs1-6St Annes More
10:30St Peregrines 2-6vs1-9Ballinteer St Johns More
11/04/2013
19:00Naomh Mearnog 0-4vs0-6Erins Isle More
13/04/2013
18:00Fingallians 3-6vs1-16Ballinteer St Johns More
18:00Fingal Ravens 1-10vs1-11Templeogue Synge Street More
18:00Skerries Harps 0-9vs0-14Kilmacud Crokes More
18:00St Patricks (D) 3-8vs0-13Round Towers (C) More
18:00St Patricks (P) -vs-St Finians (S) VoidMore
18:00St Peregrines 2-13vs4-6Cuala More
18:00Trinity Gaels 0-11vs0-14St Annes More
24/04/2013
19:00Ballinteer St Johns 3-19vs1-6Cuala More
19:00Fingal Ravens 1-8vs0-7Round Towers (C) More
19:00St Patricks (D) 1-7vs0-11St Finians (S) More
19:00Trinity Gaels 2-14vs3-12St Patricks (P) More
26/04/2013
19:15Ballinteer St Johns 2-15vs0-7Naomh Mearnog More
27/04/2013
18:00Cuala 1-17vs1-8Fingallians More
18:00Erins Isle 3-11vs0-9Fingal Ravens More
18:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-7vs0-11St Patricks (D) More
18:00Round Towers (C) 0-15vs0-11Trinity Gaels More
18:00St Annes 1-10vs0-18St Patricks (P) More
18:00St Peregrines 0-20vs1-3St Finians (S) More
14/05/2013
19:15Templeogue Synge Street 3-23vs3-3Skerries Harps More
29/05/2013
19:30Erins Isle 1-5vs0-12Ballinteer St Johns More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 1-11vs0-13Fingallians More
19:30Round Towers (C) 1-9vs2-7Naomh Mearnog More
19:30St Annes 1-11vs1-10Fingal Ravens More
19:30St Finians (S) 0-7vs0-14Skerries Harps More
19:30St Patricks (P) 0-16vs4-13St Patricks (D) More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street 1-13vs2-12Cuala More
19:30Trinity Gaels 2-8vs3-11St Peregrines More
12/06/2013
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-19vs0-6Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30Cuala 3-11vs0-11Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30Fingallians 1-9vs0-12Round Towers (C) More
19:30Fingal Ravens 0-12vs1-3St Finians (S) More
19:30Naomh Mearnog 0-8vs4-10St Annes More
19:30Skerries Harps 0-13vs1-10St Patricks (P) More
19:30St Patricks (D) 1-14vs0-11Trinity Gaels More
19:30St Peregrines 1-12vs0-16Erins Isle More
15/06/2013
17:00Round Towers (C) 1-12vs2-9Cuala More
17:00St Patricks (P) 0-8vs1-11Fingal Ravens More
17:00Trinity Gaels 0-10vs2-14Skerries Harps More
16/06/2013
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-8vs1-13Ballinteer St Johns More
12:00St Annes 6-15vs1-13Fingallians More
12:00St Finians (S) 1-9vs2-13Naomh Mearnog More
12:00St Patricks (D) 2-14vs1-10St Peregrines More
12:00Templeogue Synge Street 3-13vs2-14Erins Isle More
26/06/2013
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 0-11vs2-9Round Towers (C) More
19:30Cuala 3-8vs3-10St Annes More
19:30Erins Isle 0-12vs0-12Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30Fingallians 2-15vs1-9St Finians (S) More
19:30Fingal Ravens 2-17vs1-7Trinity Gaels More
19:30Naomh Mearnog 2-8vs2-7St Patricks (P) More
19:30Skerries Harps 0-11vs0-13St Patricks (D) More
19:30St Peregrines 3-10vs3-18Templeogue Synge Street More
29/06/2013
18:30Round Towers (C) 3-15vs2-7Erins Isle More
18:30Skerries Harps 2-8vs1-6St Peregrines More
18:30St Annes 2-11vs0-14Ballinteer St Johns More
18:30St Finians (S) 0-7vs0-6Cuala More
18:30St Patricks (D) 1-11vs1-8Fingal Ravens More
18:30St Patricks (P) 2-16vs0-16Fingallians More
18:30Trinity Gaels 0-12vs0-15Naomh Mearnog More
10/07/2013
19:30Cuala 3-7vs1-7Erins Isle More
13/07/2013
18:30Ballinteer St Johns 3-13vs2-6St Finians (S) More
18:30Cuala 3-12vs2-11St Patricks (P) More
18:30Erins Isle 0-14vs0-5St Annes More
18:30Fingallians 0-10vs2-10Trinity Gaels More
18:30Fingal Ravens 0-12vs1-10Skerries Harps More
18:30Naomh Mearnog 2-6vs2-8St Patricks (D) More
18:30St Peregrines 4-12vs1-11Kilmacud Crokes More
18:30Templeogue Synge Street 0-10vs3-11Round Towers (C) More
18/07/2013
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 2-6vs2-9Templeogue Synge Street More
24/07/2013
19:30Fingal Ravens 0-10vs0-11St Peregrines More
19:30Round Towers (C) 1-11vs2-7Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30Skerries Harps 1-9vs1-6Naomh Mearnog More
19:30St Annes 3-6vs1-13Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30St Finians (S) 0-6vs0-9Erins Isle More
19:30St Patricks (D) 1-12vs0-10Fingallians More
19:30St Patricks (P) 3-4vs1-16Ballinteer St Johns More
19:30Trinity Gaels 1-10vs3-13Cuala More
27/07/2013
18:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-16vs1-10Trinity Gaels More
18:30Cuala 2-8vs2-10St Patricks (D) More
18:30Erins Isle 1-15vs2-12St Patricks (P) More
18:30Fingallians 0-8vs0-12Skerries Harps More
18:30Kilmacud Crokes 1-8vs2-8St Annes More
18:30Naomh Mearnog 2-8vs1-7Fingal Ravens More
18:30St Peregrines 1-11vs1-9Round Towers (C) More
18:30Templeogue Synge Street 2-16vs0-10St Finians (S) More
17/08/2013
18:15Fingal Ravens 0-10vs3-7Fingallians More
18:15Naomh Mearnog 1-9vs1-12St Peregrines More
18:15St Patricks (D) 2-11vs0-9Ballinteer St Johns More
18:15St Patricks (P) 0-7vs4-11Templeogue Synge Street More
18:15Trinity Gaels 0-11vs2-8Erins Isle More
31/08/2013
18:00Erins Isle 0-9vs1-13St Patricks (D) More
18:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-15vs2-14St Patricks (P) More
18:00Round Towers (C) 2-9vs1-15St Finians (S) More
03/09/2013
18:45Skerries Harps 0-16vs2-7Cuala Back MatchMore
14/09/2013
17:45Naomh Mearnog 1-6vs4-17Cuala More
17:45St Finians (S) 0-10vs2-6St Annes More
17:45Trinity Gaels 0-9vs3-17Kilmacud Crokes More
16/09/2013
20:00St Patricks (P) 0-5vs3-11Round Towers (C) More
29/09/2013
10:30Cuala 1-11vs1-7Fingal Ravens More
10:30Templeogue Synge Street -vs-Trinity Gaels Conceded by Trinity GaelsMore
11:00St Annes 1-8vs1-7Round Towers (C) More
12/10/2013
17:00St Finians (S) 0-10vs2-11Kilmacud Crokes More
17:00St Peregrines 2-11vs0-10St Annes More
19/10/2013
16:30Fingal Ravens 1-6vs3-16Ballinteer St Johns More
16:30St Patricks (D) 2-10vs4-15Templeogue Synge Street More
24/10/2013
19:30Fingallians 1-18vs0-3Naomh Mearnog More
26/10/2013
16:30Ballinteer St Johns 2-15vs0-8Skerries Harps More
10/11/2013
11:00Fingallians 1-14vs2-8St Peregrines More
11:00Fingal Ravens 2-6vs0-9St Finians (S) Relegation Extra TimeMore
12:00Skerries Harps 7-19vs0-7Erins Isle More
17/11/2013
11:00Templeogue Synge Street 3-13vs1-11St Annes Top 4More
04/12/2013
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 0-12vs1-7Skerries Harps Top 4 Semi Final Extra TimeMore
10/12/2013
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-10vs4-12Templeogue Synge Street Top 4 Final Extra TimeMore

Player Profile

Upcoming Events