St Peregrines - Results

Adult Division 3 Cup Knockout Stages
22/10/2017
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels 3-7vs1-12St Peregrines Final More
15/10/2017
St Peregrines 7-7vs1-9Lucan Sarsfields Semi Final More
Adult Division 3 Cup
30/08/2017
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels 1-13vs0-14St Peregrines  More
05/07/2017
St Peregrines 7-7vs1-9O Tooles  More
21/06/2017
Round Towers (C) 1-9vs2-6St Peregrines  More
03/05/2017
St Peregrines 5-9vs3-9Ballinteer St Johns  More
26/04/2017
Croi Ro Naofa 1-11vs4-7St Peregrines  More
19/04/2017
St Peregrines 3-10vs2-13Lucan Sarsfields  More
29/03/2017
Skerries Harps 1-10vs2-10St Peregrines  More
Adult Division 3 League
27/09/2017
St Peregrines 2-4vs6-5Garda/Westmanstown Gaels Play wed by agreement More
13/09/2017
St Peregrines 4-8vs2-9Croi Ro Naofa  More
06/09/2017
St Peregrines 10-9vs0-3Round Towers (C)  More
14/06/2017
Lucan Sarsfields 5-16vs3-10St Peregrines  More
07/06/2017
St Peregrines 1-9vs3-13Skerries Harps  More
12/04/2017
Ballinteer St Johns 3-6vs4-6St Peregrines  More
05/04/2017
O Tooles 1-9vs1-8St Peregrines  More
New Ireland Assurance Junior B Championship Group B
21/08/2017
St Peregrines 3-6vs2-8Templeogue Synge Street Play or concede More
19/07/2017
O Dwyers 3-7vs1-4St Peregrines  More
24/05/2017
Ballyboden St Endas B4-6vs3-8St Peregrines  More
Under 16 Division 3 Championship
22/10/2017
St Peregrines 4-11vs7-10Ballinteer St Johns AShield Final More
08/10/2017
St Peregrines 7-14vs5-12Clanna Gael/Fontenoy  More
01/10/2017
St Brigids A2-2vs11-19St Peregrines  More
17/09/2017
Ballyboden St Endas B9-10vs5-10St Peregrines  More
03/09/2017
St Peregrines 5-10vs8-7Erins Isle  More
27/08/2017
Ballinteer St Johns A7-11vs7-17St Peregrines  More
Under 16 Division 3
14/05/2017
St Peregrines 1-3vs6-13Man O War Not Played 05/03 More
07/05/2017
Ballyboden St Endas B8-4vs4-9St Peregrines Not Played 26/02 More
23/04/2017
St Peregrines -vs-Bray Emmets Conceded by Bray Emmets More
10/04/2017
St Peregrines 5-18vs2-4O Dwyers Intercounty Clash 09/04 More
03/04/2017
Round Towers (C) 5-9vs4-10St Peregrines  More
26/03/2017
St Peregrines 4-13vs3-6St Judes  More
12/03/2017
Erins Isle 2-10vs5-12St Peregrines Org ref not avail  More
Under 14 Division 2 Shield Knockout Stages
08/10/2017
Ballyboden St Endas B5-10vs3-7St Peregrines  More
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group A
15/09/2017
St Peregrines 3-4vs4-12Ballyboughal  More
07/09/2017
St Peregrines 1-6vs3-10Round Towers (L) 8/9 rescheduled More
01/09/2017
Ballinteer St Johns A5-27vs2-6St Peregrines  More
Under 14 Division 2
19/05/2017
St Peregrines 1-5vs6-15Castleknock A7/4 rescheduled  More
12/05/2017
St Peregrines 8-4vs4-6Ballinteer St Johns A5/5 rescheduled  More
28/04/2017
Round Towers (L) 0-5vs1-2St Peregrines  More
26/03/2017
St Judes 6-9vs0-2St Peregrines  More
05/03/2017
St Peregrines 5-4vs4-8St Brigids A More
26/02/2017
Skerries Harps 3-15vs4-4St Peregrines  More
AIG Feile 2017 Division 2 Group B
01/04/2017
St Peregrines 0-1vs3-10St Judes  More
St Peregrines 1-0vs0-5St Maurs  More
Ballinteer St Johns A4-5vs0-2St Peregrines  More
U12 Division 4 (2 Teams)
09/09/2017
O Dwyers 1-1vs1-1St Peregrines lauryn campbell More

Player Profile

Shane Sweeney

Upcoming Events