St Peregrines - Fixtures

17/02/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Monicas vsSt Peregrines Millwood ParkMore
U9 Football Group 2 (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsSt Peters Blakestown RdMore
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsFingallians 2Blakestown RdMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) All County
11:00St Peregrines vsTrinity Gaels Hartstown ParkMore
24/02/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Erin Go Bragh vsSt Peregrines Hazelbury ParkMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Finians (S) vsSt Peregrines RivervalleyMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsTrinity Gaels Blakestown RdMore
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County
11:00Trinity Gaels vsSt Peregrines DrumnighMore
03/03/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsNaomh OP-ER 1Blakestown RdMore
U9 Football Group 2 (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Craobh Chiarain vsSt Peregrines Clancarthy RoadMore
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Trinity Gaels vsSt Peregrines DrumnighMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) All County
11:00St Judes 2vsSt Peregrines Tymon ParkMore
10/03/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsNaomh OP-ER 2Blakestown RdMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsO Tooles Blakestown RdMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Patricks (D) vsSt Peregrines Robbie Farrell ParkMore
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County
11:00St Peregrines vsCastleknock 2Hartstown ParkMore
17/03/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Naomh Barrog 1vsSt Peregrines Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Football Group 2 (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsRound Towers (L) Blakestown RdMore
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsSt Monicas Blakestown RdMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) All County
11:00St Peregrines vsRanelagh Gaels Hartstown ParkMore
24/03/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Naomh Mearnog 1vsSt Peregrines Pairc MearnogMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Erins Isle vsSt Peregrines FinglasMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Tyrrelstown vsSt Peregrines TyrrellstownMore
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County
11:00Fingallians 2vsSt Peregrines BalhearyMore
07/04/2018
U9 Football Group 2 (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Erins Isle vsSt Peregrines FinglasMore
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peters vsSt Peregrines BallyboughalMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) All County
10:00St Brigids 2vsSt Peregrines Russell ParkMore
14/04/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsFingallians 2Blakestown RdMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsCraobh Chiarain Blakestown RdMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
12:15St Peregrines vsRound Towers (L) Blakestown RdMore
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County
11:00St Peregrines vsRound Towers (C) Hartstown ParkMore
21/04/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsTyrrelstown (1 Team Only)Blakestown RdMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Na Dubh Ghall (1 Team Only)vsSt Peregrines Racecourse ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsO Tooles Blakestown RdMore
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Peregrines Bremore ParkMore
28/04/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Castleknock 3vsSt Peregrines SomertonMore
U9 Football Group 2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00O Tooles vsSt Peregrines Blunden DriveMore
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Tyrrelstown vsSt Peregrines TyrrellstownMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) All County
11:00St Peters vsSt Peregrines NaulMore
05/05/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Brendans (1 Team Only)vsSt Peregrines GrangegormanMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsSt Vincents 2Blakestown RdMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
12:15Beann Eadair vsSt Peregrines Balkhill Road-HowthMore
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County
11:00St Peregrines vsSetanta Hartstown ParkMore
12/05/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Fingallians 2vsSt Peregrines BalhearyMore
U9 Football Group 2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Man O War vsSt Peregrines Man O WarMore
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsO Tooles Blakestown RdMore
19/05/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsTrinity Gaels Blakestown RdMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Fingallians 2vsSt Peregrines Blakestown RdMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Vincents 2vsSt Peregrines PNUMore
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County
11:00Craobh Chiarain vsSt Peregrines MayparkMore
26/05/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsNa Fianna 3Blakestown RdMore
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Ballymun Kickhams vsSt Peregrines Johnstown ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) All County
11:30St Peregrines vsTempleogue Synge Street 2Hartstown ParkMore
09/06/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Setanta (1 Team Only)vsSt Peregrines Ballymun RoadMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsRound Towers (L) Blakestown RdMore
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County
11:00St Peregrines vsBray Emmets Hartstown ParkMore
16/06/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Naomh Mearnog 1vsSt Peregrines Pairc MearnogMore
U9 Football Group 2 (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsNa Dubh Ghall Blakestown RdMore
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsGarristown Blakestown RdMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) All County
11:00Fingallians 2vsSt Peregrines BalhearyMore
23/06/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsRound Towers (L) Blakestown RdMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Erin Go Bragh vsSt Peregrines Hazelbury ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsSt Sylvesters 2Blakestown RdMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) All County
11:00St Peregrines vsCraobh Chiarain Hartstown ParkMore

AIG

Upcoming Events