St Peregrines - Fixtures

17/02/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Monicas vsSt Peregrines Millwood ParkMore
24/02/2018
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Finians (S) vsSt Peregrines RivervalleyMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsTrinity Gaels Blakestown RdMore
03/03/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsNaomh OP-ER 1Blakestown RdMore
10/03/2018
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsO Tooles Blakestown RdMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Patricks (D) vsSt Peregrines Robbie Farrell ParkMore
17/03/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Naomh Barrog 1vsSt Peregrines Pairc BharrogMore
24/03/2018
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Erins Isle vsSt Peregrines FinglasMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Tyrrelstown vsSt Peregrines TyrrellstownMore
14/04/2018
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsCraobh Chiarain Blakestown RdMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
12:15St Peregrines vsRound Towers (L) Blakestown RdMore
21/04/2018
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Na Dubh Ghall (1 Team Only)vsSt Peregrines Racecourse ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsO Tooles Blakestown RdMore
28/04/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Castleknock 3vsSt Peregrines SomertonMore
05/05/2018
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsSt Vincents 2Blakestown RdMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
12:15Beann Eadair vsSt Peregrines Balkhill Road-HowthMore
12/05/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Fingallians 2vsSt Peregrines BalhearyMore
19/05/2018
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Fingallians 2vsSt Peregrines Blakestown RdMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Vincents 2vsSt Peregrines PNUMore
26/05/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsNa Fianna 3Blakestown RdMore
09/06/2018
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsRound Towers (L) Blakestown RdMore
16/06/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Naomh Mearnog 1vsSt Peregrines Pairc MearnogMore
23/06/2018
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Erin Go Bragh vsSt Peregrines Hazelbury ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsSt Sylvesters 2Blakestown RdMore
25/08/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00Round Towers (L) vsSt Peregrines LuskMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsNaomh Fionnbarra Blakestown RdMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Raheny 2vsSt Peregrines St Annes 12aMore
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County Revised
12:15Skerries Harps vsSt Peregrines TownparksMore
01/09/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsRaheny 2Blakestown RdMore
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00St Vincents 2vsSt Peregrines PNUMore
U10 Football Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00St Peregrines vsSt Patricks (D) Blakestown RdMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
11:00St Peregrines vsSt Judes 2Hartstown ParkMore
08/09/2018
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:30Parnells vsSt Peregrines ChanelMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:30St Peregrines vsFingallians 2Blakestown RdMore
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County Revised
11:00St Peregrines vsRound Towers (C) Hartstown ParkMore
15/09/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Garristown vsSt Peregrines GarristownMore
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside Revised
10:00St Peregrines vsBye Blakestown RdMore
U10 Football Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00St Finians (S) vsSt Peregrines RivervalleyMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Peregrines Bremore ParkMore
22/09/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:30St Peregrines vsErin Go Bragh Blakestown RdMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:30Naomh Fionnbarra vsSt Peregrines John Paul ParkMore
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County Revised
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Peregrines Bremore ParkMore
29/09/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsTyrrelstown (1 Team Only)Blakestown RdMore
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside Revised
10:00St Maurs vsSt Peregrines RushMore
U10 Football Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00St Peregrines vsScoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team Only)Blakestown RdMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
11:00St Peregrines vsCraobh Chiarain Hartstown ParkMore
06/10/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside Revised
10:00Naomh OP-ER 2vsSt Peregrines Martin Savage ParkMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsSt Finians (S) Blakestown RdMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsParnells Blakestown RdMore
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County Revised
11:00St Peregrines vsErins Isle Hartstown ParkMore
13/10/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2X (2 Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsCraobh Chiarain (1 Team Only)Blakestown RdMore
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00St Peregrines vsSt Margarets Blakestown RdMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
11:30Ballymun Kickhams vsSt Peregrines Johnstown ParkMore
20/10/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00St Peregrines vsNaomh Barrog 2Blakestown RdMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsSt Peregrines RushMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Finians (S) vsSt Peregrines RivervalleyMore
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County Revised
11:00Craobh Chiarain vsSt Peregrines MayparkMore
03/11/2018
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
11:00St Peregrines vsFingallians 2Hartstown ParkMore

AIG

Upcoming Events