St Peregrines - Fixtures

02/03/2019
Under 12 Group B (1 Team)
13:00Erin Go Bragh vsSt Peregrines Hunters Run ParkMore
Under 10 North X (2 Teams)
14:00Raheny AvsSt Peregrines St Annes No 10More
03/03/2019
Under 16 Division 3
16:30St Peregrines vsBeann Eadair BlakestownMore
Under 14 Division 5
13:00St James Gaels vsSt Peregrines Iveagh GroundsMore
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00St Brendans vsSt Peregrines TBCMore
10/03/2019
Under 14 Division 5
13:00St Peregrines vsCrumlin BlakestownMore
23/03/2019
Under 12 Group B (1 Team)
13:00St Peregrines vsMan O War BlakestownMore
Under 10 North X (2 Teams)
14:00St Peregrines vsNaomh Fionnbarra BlakestownMore
24/03/2019
Under 16 Division 3
16:30Ballyboughal vsSt Peregrines BallyboughalMore
Under 14 Division 5
13:00Naomh Mearnog vsSt Peregrines PortmarnockMore
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00Fingal Ravens vsSt Peregrines RolestownMore
Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
10:00St Brigids BvsSt Peregrines Russell ParkMore
31/03/2019
Under 16 Division 3
16:30St Peregrines vsNaomh Olaf BlakestownMore
06/04/2019
Under 12 Bye Match Ups
13:00St Peregrines vsGarristown BlakestownMore
Under 10 North X (2 Teams)
14:00Craobh Chiaran vsSt Peregrines ClonshaughMore
07/04/2019
Under 16 Division 3
16:30Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Peregrines Clontarf RoadMore
Under 14 Division 5
13:00St Peregrines vsClontarf BBlakestownMore
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00St Peregrines vsSt Peters BlakestownMore
Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
10:00St Peregrines vsSt Patricks Palmerstown BlakestownMore
12/04/2019
Under 14 Division 5
18:45Templeogue Synge Street BvsSt Peregrines Bushy ParkMore
14/04/2019
Under 16 Division 3
16:30St Peregrines vsParnells BlakestownMore
27/04/2019
Under 12 Group B (1 Team)
13:00St James Gaels vsSt Peregrines Iveagh GroundsMore
Under 10 North X (2 Teams)
14:00St Peregrines vsMan O War BlakestownMore
28/04/2019
Under 16 Division 3
16:30Fingal Ravens vsSt Peregrines RolestownMore
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00St Peregrines vsO Tooles BlakestownMore
Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
10:00St Peregrines vsSt Oliver Plunketts BlakestownMore
03/05/2019
Under 14 Division 5
19:30St Peregrines vsO Dwyers BlakestownMore
07/05/2019
Under 14 Division 5
19:30St Peregrines vsParnells BlakestownMore
10/05/2019
Under 14 Division 5
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Peregrines Pairc De BurcaMore
18/05/2019
Under 12 Group B (1 Team)
13:00St Peregrines vsParnells BlakestownMore
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00St Peregrines vsNaomh Fionnbarra BlakestownMore
Under 10 North X (2 Teams)
14:00St Patricks Palmerstown vsSt Peregrines Glenauline ParkMore
19/05/2019
Under 8 Bye Match Ups
10:00St Peregrines vsFingallians BlakestownMore
08/06/2019
Under 12 Group B (1 Team)
13:00O Tooles vsSt Peregrines Pairc ui ThuathaillMore
09/06/2019
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00St Margarets vsSt Peregrines St MargaretsMore
Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
10:00Westmanstown Gaels vsSt Peregrines Westmanstown GaelsMore

AIG

Upcoming Events