St Peregrines - Fixtures

25/02/2017
Under 12 North X (2 Team)
13:00St Peregrines vsFingallians BlakestownMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Team)
14:00St Peregrines vsCraobh Chiaran BlakestownMore
11/03/2017
Under 12 North X (2 Team)
13:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Peregrines Pairc BarrogMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Team)
14:00Beann Eadair vsSt Peregrines HowthMore
01/04/2017
Under 12 North X (2 Team)
13:00St Peregrines vsCastleknock ABlakestownMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Team)
14:00St Peregrines vsNaomh Barrog BlakestownMore
22/04/2017
Under 12 North X (2 Team)
13:00St Peregrines vsSkerries Harps BlakestownMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Team)
14:00Clontarf AvsSt Peregrines St Annes No 34More
13/05/2017
Under 12 North X (2 Team)
13:00St Maurs vsSt Peregrines RushMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Team)
14:00St Peregrines vsO Dwyers BlakestownMore
27/05/2017
Under 12 Bye Match Ups
13:00St Peregrines vsBeann Eadair BlakestownMore
10/06/2017
Under 12 Bye Match Ups
13:00St Vincents vsSt Peregrines Pairc Naomh UinsionnMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Team)
14:00St Vincents vsSt Peregrines Pairc Naomh UinsionnMore
26/08/2017
U12 Division 4 (2 Teams)
13:00St Peregrines vsTempleogue Synge Street BlakestownMore
U10 North Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
14:00St Peregrines vsSt Maurs BlakestownMore
27/08/2017
Under 16 Division 3 Championship
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsSt Peregrines Marley ParkMore
01/09/2017
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group A
18:45Ballinteer St Johns AvsSt Peregrines Marley ParkMore
03/09/2017
Under 16 Division 3 Championship
16:00St Peregrines vsErins Isle BlakestownMore
04/09/2017
Adult Division 3 League
19:15St Peregrines vsRound Towers (C) BlakestownMore
08/09/2017
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group A
18:30St Peregrines vsRound Towers (L) BlakestownMore
09/09/2017
U12 Division 4 (2 Teams)
13:00O Dwyers vsSt Peregrines Bremore ParkMore
U10 North Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
14:00Parnells vsSt Peregrines Chanel More
10/09/2017
Under 16 Division 3 Championship
10:00St Brigids AvsSt Peregrines Russell ParkMore
13/09/2017
Adult Division 3 League
19:00St Peregrines vsCroi Ro Naofa BlakestownMore
15/09/2017
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group A
18:30St Peregrines vsBallyboughal BlakestownMore
17/09/2017
Under 16 Division 3 Championship
10:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsSt Peregrines Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
30/09/2017
U10 North Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
14:00St Peregrines vsKilmacud Crokes ABlakestownMore
07/10/2017
U12 Division 4 (2 Teams)
13:00St Peregrines vsParnells BlakestownMore
U10 North Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
14:00St Peregrines vsSt Finians (S) BlakestownMore
08/10/2017
Under 16 Division 3 Championship
16:00St Peregrines vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy BlakestownMore
21/10/2017
U12 Division 4 (2 Teams)
13:00Ranelagh Gaels vsSt Peregrines Bushy ParkMore
U10 North Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
14:00Round Towers (L) vsSt Peregrines LuskMore

Player Profile

Upcoming Events